Mario Bianchi


Photo of Mario Bianchi

Photo Copyright/Courtesy of
M.G. Movie

AKA

Mimmo Barto, Peter Theander, Nicholas Moore, Alan W. Cools, Tony Yanker, Mike Nelson, Derek Worth, Mark Donegan, Phil Weber, Jim Reynolds, Ely Martin, David Bird, Martin White, John Bird, Derekk Worth

Director AKA

Mimmo Barto, Peter Theander, Nicholas Moore, Alan W. Cools, Tony Yanker, Mike Nelson, Derek Worth, Mark Donegan, Phil Weber, Jim Reynolds, Ely Martin, David Bird, Martin White, John Bird, Derekk Worth

Birthday

January 07, 1939 (80 years old)

Astrology

Capricorn

Birthplace

Rome, Italy

Years Active as Director

1981-2003





Ethnicity

Caucasian

Nationality

Italian

Hair Color

Grey

Height

No data

Weight

No data

Tattoos

No data

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
AlieneFM Video1997
Amiche del CazzoFM Video1992
Amiche per le PalleFM Video1996
Amori Bestiali di LuanaFM Video1992
Analita CampagnolaPleasure Foreign1990
Angelicamente VostreSin City1992O
Angelo del Sesso ...AnaleFM Video1992
AnimalitaFM Video1992
Baby Nata per GodereFM Video1990O
Barbarie analiRed Light Movie1998
BeefeatersParadise Visuals19891DO
Bella di notteFM Video1994
Bestialmente ingordaFM Video1993
Calda Pioggia di SessoFM Video1989
Carcere Amori BestialiFM Video1991
CarmenFM Video1998O
Castle of Lucretia 1In-X-Cess Productions19971
Castle of Lucretia 2In-X-Cess Productions19971
Chiamate: 6969 taxi per signoraCinevideo 801981
Clinica delle ispezioni analiFM Video1994
Colpo Grosso in Porno StreetFM Video1992
Contessa e l'OrfanellaFM Video2000
Cucci - Delitto a Luci RosseFM Video2000
Delitto CarnaleHobby Video1986
Desiderando MoanaFM Video1992D
Donna dei sogniFM Video2003
DottoressaHobby Video1992
Euro Flesh 14: Rocco UnleashedSin City1991
Euro Flesh 6: Milly the WhoreSin City1993O
Famiglia per PeneFM Video1997
Figlia libidinosaFM Video1989
Folle Desiderio AnaleFM Video1992
Francesca (Sinfonia Anale)FM Video1997
Giochi Bestiali in FamigliaFM Video1990
Giochi ProibitiPleasure Foreign1990
I piaceri del feticismoFM Video1997
Incesto a BudapestFM Video1995
Infinitamente TroiaFM Video1997
Intimita AnaleFM Video1992
K.K.K.: Storie violente dell' America di ieriFM Video2000
Le Voglie Anali Di MillyMario Salieri Entertainment Group1993O
Lucretia: Una Stirpe MaledettaFM Video1997
Lunga Gola di BabyFM Video1992
Lussuria di DonnaFM Video1992
Magnificent 7 GirlsIn-X-Cess Productions19971O
Malizie della MarchesaUnknown1991
Marina un Vulcano di PiacereBL Comm1986
Marina: I desideri di una nobildonnaUnknown1986
Massimo GodimentoFM Video1992O
Mata Hari 1In-X-Cess Productions19962O
Mata Hari 2In X-Cess19972O
Miei Caldi UmoriFM Video1992
Movie in the MoviePlayred Home Video1983
Notti MagicheFM Video1992
Novizia nel porno haremCinevog1985
Ore 9 A Scuola di Tutto SessoFM Video1992
Ospizio della vergognaFM Video2000
Passionate LoversPleasure Foreign1990DR
Porca e NinfomaneFM Video1992O
Porcone VolantiFM Video19961
Ramba-Eva: le donne del peccato ovvero un abisso di piacereUnknown1990
Rise of the Roman Empress 2Paradise Visuals1990O
Rossana e la Banana AfricanaFM Video1994
Sessualita bestialeFM Video1993O
Settimana d'Amore999 PV International2003
Sex a porterFM Video1995
Sfondata e BagnataFM Video1992O
Skin Heads: Teste RasateFM Video1999
Sodoma Piaceri ProibitiFM Video1993
Sogni Bagnati d'AmoreFM Video1992
Sogni Osceni di ValentinaFM Video1998
Squillo di FuocoSin City Euro1992O
Strano ingannoBlue One2000
Striscia... la CosciaTop Line1999
Taverna dei Mille PeccatiFM Video1995
Tenente KoyackTop Line1999
Tradimenti all'ItalianaFM Video1997O
Troia in CarrieraFM Video1999
Trombata megagalatticaFM Video1996
Turiste del SessoFM Video1996
Uccello del PiacereFM Video1989
Vedo nudoFM Video1992
Vedova AllegraButterfly Motion Pictures1995
Video LiveFM Video1993
Vieni, vieni da me amore mioCinevideo 801983
Visioni OrgasmicheFM Video1992
World CupPleasure Foreign1990O

Online porn video at mobile phone